Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Azur Studio SAS

Frontignan, Frankrig

Azur Studio SAS, Frontignan, Frankrig · Registreringsnummer: 489318543 · Juridisk form: SAS · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Vente aux professionnels et aux particuliers, d'accessoires camping-car, caravane et mobile home. Atelier de confection, rénovation, remplacement et aménagement du mobilier intérieur des hébergements de tourisme

Name

  • Azur Camping Equipement

Financials

Indicator31.03.2023
Stamm-/Grundkapital7.500,00 €
Bilanzsumme1.839.236 €
Gewinn422.161 €
Umsatz2.548.236 €
Umsatzrendite16,6 %
Eigenkapital799.213 €
EK-Quote43,5 %
EK-Rendite52,8 %
Mitarbeiterzahl15e
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter169.882 €e
Steuern9.509,00 €
Steuer-Quote2,3 %
Kassenbestand411.919 €
Forderungen994.513 €
Verbindlichkeiten1.040.023 €
Materialaufwand1.910.331 €
Personalaufwand327.346 €
Personalaufwand pro Mitarbeiter21.823 €e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2015-08-312016-08-312023-03-31
Sonstige Sachanlagen21.8537.04542.864
Sonstige Wertpapiere5.9985.9986.103
INSGESAMT (I)27.85013.04265.579
Waren101.103110.000349.175
Clients und angehängte Konten125.433113.644957.038
Übrige Forderungen30.23821.11737.475
Geld133.188169.356411.919
Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen828216.665
INSGESAMT (II)390.044414.1991.773.657
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)417.894427.2411.839.236
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital7.5007.5007.500
Gesetzliche Reserve (1)750750750
Erneute Verschiebung80.01680.016367.800
GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust)31.63862.111422.161
INSGESAMT (I)119.904150.377798.211
Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3)2.066——
Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4)205.836165.2650
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten15.70138.634494.287
Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden74.38872.965185.906
INSGESAMT (IV)297.990276.8641.040.023
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)417.894427.2411.839.236
Rechnungsabgegrenzte Verbindlichkeiten und Erträge mit weniger als einem Jahr297.990276.864687.484
Konzessionen, Patente und ähnliche Rechte——2.009
Technische Anlagen, Industrieanlagen und Werkzeuge——4.193
Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte——10.410
Vorauszahlungen und Vorauszahlungen auf Bestellungen——1.374
Wertpapiere als Finanzanlage——11
Rückstellungen für Aufwendungen——1.002
INSGESAMT (III)——1.002
Erhaltene Anzahlungen und Vorauszahlungen für offene Aufträge——352.540
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten——7.291

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
AbbreviationsGeneraldir.= Generaldirektor

History

  1. Wort-/Bildmarke: »AZUR STUDIO«

    22.12.2022 Wort-/Bildmarke: »AZUR STUDIO«

  2. Name: Azur Studio SAS

    30.06.2022 Name: Azur Studio SAS

  3. Anschrift: Rue Joseph Montgolfier

    01.10.2017 Anschrift: Rue Joseph Montgolfier

  4. Kapital: 7.500,00 €

    23.03.2008 Kapital: 7.500,00 €

  5. Eintragung

    01.04.2006 Eintragung

  6. Sitz: Frontignan, Frankreich

    01.04.2006 Sitz: Frontignan, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Azur Studio SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (1)

Rue Joseph Montgolfier, 34110 Frontignan

Same postal code (150+)

34110 Frontignan

1697 companies are registered in Frontignan in total.

FAQ — Azur Studio SAS

What is the registration number of Azur Studio SAS?
Azur Studio SAS is registered under the number 489318543 in the official register (Frankrig).
Hvor er Azur Studio SAS registreret?
Azur Studio SAS has its registered address in Frontignan, Frankrig.
Is the register extract of Azur Studio SAS free of charge?
Ja. Eulerpool leverer alle virksomhedsregisterdata - inklusive den komplette registrering af Azur Studio SAS - helt gratis uden login påkrævet.

Officiel registreringsjournal

Det komplette officielle registeruddrag — hvert felt fra LEI/virksomhedsregistret, gratis, ingen login påkrævet.

Officiel registreringsjournal — Azur Studio SAS
legal_nameAzur Studio SAS
legal_cityFrontignan
registration_authority_entity_id489318543
legal_jurisdictionFR
legal_first_address_lineRue Joseph Montgolfier
legal_postal_code34110
headquarters_cityFrontignan
headquarters_postal_code34110
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id6243900218933248
sourceregistry